246 Best PG Engineering Colleges in Andhra Pradesh got Extension

 246 Best Engineering Colleges in Andhra Pradesh got Extension In view of the approvals accorded by the All India Council for Technical Education, New Delhi in the reference first read above, and in the circumstances reported by the Special Commissioner of Technical Education, Andhra Pradesh, Vijayawada in the reference.

Top engineering college in Andhra Pradesh to list of engineering colleges in Andhra Pradesh with address are updated here under:-

Extension of Approvals/Additional Intake/New Courses for PG Programs in Engineering Govt./Private Unaided Engineering Colleges for the year 2019-20

Extension of Approvals/Additional Intake for PG programs in Pharmacy in Government/Private Unaided Pharmacy Colleges for the year 2019-20

Higher Education – Extension of Approvals Additional Intake/New Courses for PG Programs in Engineering  and Pharmacy Govt./Private Unaided Engineering and Pharmacy Colleges for the year 2019-20 – Permission – Orders – Issued worst engineering college in Andhra Pradesh

The AICTE approvals for the year 2019-20, received through e-mail from the e-Governance AICTE, New Delhi on 17.05.2019 and 08.07.2019. 2)  From the Spl. CTE, AP, Lr.No.E/PG in Engg.& Pharm /2019, Dt.08.07.2019

Top course in Andhra Pradesh is COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING with 2675 seats and worst PG engineering college in Andhra Pradesh COMMUNICATION & SIGNAL PROCESS with only 12 seats all over Andhra Pradesh.

The Government hereby accord permission to the Spl. Commissioner of Technical Education, AP for Extension of Approvals/New courses/Additional Intake for the following professional courses in Government/Private unaided Engineering and Pharmacy Colleges for the Year 2019-20, as shown in the Annexures appended to this order, subject to fulfillment of conditions as stipulated by the All India Council for Technical Education and subject to obtaining affiliation from the concerned Universities.

University wise Students Intake Approved for 2019-20

Name of the University Intake Approved for 2018-19Intake Approved for 2019-20 
Acharya Nagarjuna University, Guntur3363360
Andhra University, Visakhapatnam11211040-81
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anantapur75397097-442
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada1453714982445
Sri Venkateswara University, Tirupati2882880
Grand Total2382123743-78

Course Wise Students intake for the 2019-20

Name of the Course Intake Approved for 2018-19Intake Approved for 2019-20
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING27402675
STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING21192119
COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING13671326
DIGITAL ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS12041168
MACHINE DESIGN11521134
POWER ELECTRONICS10761106
THERMAL ENGINEERING10001012
EMBEDDED SYSTEMS906932
VLSI AND EMBEDDED SYSTEMS786790
VLSI762732
ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEMS729711
POWER SYSTEMS744702
VLSI DESIGN588578
POWER ELECTRONICS AND DRIVES484497
COMPUTER SCIENCE481462
CAD/CAM444454
VLSI SYSTEM DESIGN457430
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING421415
COMPUTER SCEINCE & ENGINEERING394390
POWER ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL DRIVES354354
CAD CAM319310
VLSI AND EMBEDDED SYSTEMS DESIGN264264
TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING184217
POWER AND INDUSTRIAL DRIVES205205
ADVANCED MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS204201
DIGITAL SYSTEMS AND COMPUTER ELECTRONICS199199
COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS180171
COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING AND SIGNAL PROCESSING166157
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG132132
SOIL MECHANICS AND FOUNDATION ENGINEERING96126
GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING120120
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY126117
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING121115
CONTROL SYSTEMS109109
POWER SYSTEMS CONTROL AND AUTOMATION ENGINEERING108104
COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY103103
HIGHWAY ENGINEERING102102
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY9090
COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN AND MANUFACTURE8484
SYSTEMS AND SIGNAL PROCESSING8484
CIVIL ENGINEERING7878
VLSI DESIGN AND EMBEDDED SYSTEMS7878
DIGITAL ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING5472
CONSTRUCTION PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT7970
POWER SYSTEMS AND AUTOMATION7869
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING6767
EMBEDDED SYSTEM AND VLSI6666
PETROLEUM ENGINEERING3666
BIOTECHNOLOGY7263
EMBEDDED SYSTEM AND VLSI DESIGN6060
POWER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING6060
CAD/CAM ENGINEERING5454
NANO TECHNOLOGY5454
INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING6051
COMPUTER AIDED STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING4949
HIGH VOLTAGE ENGINEERING4848
POWER ELECTRONICS AND POWER SYSTEMS3648
POWER SYSTEM AND CONTROL AUTOMATION3048
PRODUCTION ENGINEERING4848
PRODUCTION ENGINEERING AND ENGINEERING DESIGN4848
ELECTRICAL POWER ENGINEERING5445
REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING4343
REMOTE SENSING4343
ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM6042
COMPUTER APPLICATIONS4040
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE3636
COMPUTER NETWORKS3636
COMPUTER NETWORKS AND INFORMATION SECURITY3636
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING1836
GEO INFORMATICS3636
THERMAL SCIENCES & ENERGY SYSTEMS3636
AGRICULTURE ENGINEERING030
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING3030
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING3030
MINING ENGINEERING030
POWER SYSTEMS AND POWER ELECTRONICS3030
VLSI AND MICROELECTRONICS1830
COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN & COMPUTER ADIDED MANUFACTURE3627
DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING3627
ENERGY SYSTEMS2525
FOOD PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY2525
INTERNAL COMBUSTION AND AUTOMOBILES2525
PRODUCT DESIGN2525
COMPUTER AIDED STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS AND DESIGN2424
ENVIRONMENT ENGINEERING2424
INSTRUMENTATION & CONTROL2424
SIGNAL PROCESSING2424
STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT2424
WATER RESOURCE ENGINEERING2424
 DATA SCIENCE018
ADVANCED ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM1818
AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING018
AVIONICS1818
BIOINFORMATICS1818
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING1818
CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY(RUBBER / PLASTIC)1818
COMPUTER AND COMMUNICATION1818
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING (CYBER SECURITY)1818
CYBER SECURITY018
ELECTRIC POWER SYSTEM1818
ELECTRICAL AND POWER ENGINEERING1818
ELECTRICAL MACHINES AND DRIVES1818
ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING1818
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT1818
HEAT POWER ENGINEERING1818
HIGH VOLTAGE AND POWER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING1818
HYDRAULICS ENGINEERING1818
INDUSTRIAL METALLURGY1818
INDUSTRIAL POLLUTION CONTROL1818
INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT1818
INSTRUMENTATION & CONTROL ENGINEERING1818
INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING1818
MARINE ENGINEERING1818
MECHANICAL CAD/CAM1818
MICROWAVE AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING1818
MICROWAVE AND RADAR ENGINEERING1818
POWER ELECTRONICS AND CONTROL1818
POWER ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS1818
POWER SYSTEM AND CONTROL1818
PRODUCT DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING1818
RELIABILITY ENGINEERING1818
SOIL MECHANICS1818
STRUCTURAL DESIGN1818
STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION1818
COMMUNICATION & SIGNAL PROCESS2412
Grand Total2382123743


246 Best PG Engineering Colleges in Andhra Pradesh got Extension:

1 A.K.R.G. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
2 A.M.REDDY MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING& TECHNOLOGY
3 A1 GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
4 ACHARYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
5 ADARSH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
6 ADITYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
7 ADITYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
8 ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
9 ADITYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
10 AKULA SREERAMULU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
11 AMALAPURAM INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES & COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING.
12 AMRITA SAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
13 ANANTHA LAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
14 ANDHRA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
15 ANDHRA UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
16 ANIL NEERUKONDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
17 ANNAMACHARYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
18 ANNAMACHARYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES
19 ANU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
20 AUDISANKARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
21 AUDISANKARA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
22 AVANTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
23 AVANTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINERRING AND TECHNOLOGY
24 AVANTHI S ST.THERESSA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY,GARIVIDI
25 AVANTHI’S RESEARCH & TECHNOLOGICAL ACADEMY
26 BABA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES
27 BAPATLA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
28 BENAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
29 BHARATH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY FOR WOMEN
30 BHEEMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
31 BHIMAVARAM INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
32 BIT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
33 BONAM VENKATA CHALAMAYYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
34 BONAM VENKATACHALAMAYYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
35 BRAHMAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
36 BRINDAVAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
37 BUCHEPALLI VENKAYAMMA SUBBAREDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
38 CHADALAWADA RAMANAMMA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
39 CHADALAWADA VENKATA SUBBAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
40 CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
41 CHAITANYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
42 CHAITANYA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
43 CHALAPATHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
44 CHALAPATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
45 CHEBROLU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
46 CHIRALA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
47 CHIRANJEEVI REDDY INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
48 DADI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY (DIET)
49 DAITA MADHUSUDANA SASTRY SRI VENKATESWARA HINDU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
50 DEVINENI VENKATA RAMANA & DR.HIMA SEKHAR MIC COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
51 DHANEKULA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
52 DNR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
53 DR SAMUEL GEORGE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
54 DR.K.V.SUBBA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN
55 DR.K.V.SUBBA REDDY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
56 DR.PAULRAJ ENGINEERING COLLEGE
57 ELURU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
58 ESWAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
59 G.PULLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
60 G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
61 G.V.R & S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
62 GANDHIJI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
63 GATES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
64 GAYATRI VIDYA PARISHAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
65 GAYATRI VIDYA PARISHAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN
66 GDMM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
67 GEETHANJALI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
68 GIET ENGINEERING COLLEGE
69 GLOBAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
70 GMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
71 GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
72 GOKUL GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
73 GOKULA KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
74 GOLDEN VALLEY INTEGRATED CAMPUS
75 GONNA INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES
76 GRANDHI VARALAKSHMI VENKATA RAO INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
77 GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
78 GUNTUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
79 HELAPURI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
80 INDIRA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES
81 Institute Name
82 INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY,JNTUK,KAKINADA
83 INTELL ENGINEERING COLLEGE
84 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES FOR WOMEN
85 JNTUA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
86 JNTUA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING PULIVENDULA
87 JOGAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES, COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
88 K M M INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
89 K.S.R.M. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
90 KAKINADA INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGICAL SCIENCES
91 KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
92 KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY FOR WOMEN
93 KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY-II
94 KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
95 KALLAM HARANADHAREDDY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
96 KANDULA LAKSHUMMA MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN
97 KANDULA OBULA REDDY MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
98 KKR & KSR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES
99 KRISHNAVENI ENGINEERING COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
100 KUPPAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
101 LAKIREDDY BALI REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
102 LENDI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
103 LENORA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
104 LINGAYAS INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
105 LOYOLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
106 MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
107 MAHARAJ VIJAYARAM GAJAPATHI RAJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
108 MALINENI LAKSHMAIAH ENGINEERING COLLEGE
109 MALINENI LAKSHMAIAH WOMEN’S ENGINEERING COLLEGE
110 MALINENI PERUMALLU EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY’S GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS(INTEGRATED CAMPUS)
111 MANDAVA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
112 MIRACLE EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
113 MJR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
114 MVR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
115 N.B.K.R.INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
116 NADIMPALLI SATYANARAYANA RAJU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
117 NALANDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
118 NANNAPANENI VENKAT RAO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
119 NARASARAOPETA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
120 NARASARAOPETA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
121 NARAYANA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
122 NEWTON’S INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
123 NEWTON’S INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
124 NIMRA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
125 NOVA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
126 NOVA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
127 NOVA’S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
128 NRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
129 P.V.K.K. INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
130 PACE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES
131 PALADUGU PARVATHI DEVI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
132 PARVATHAREDDY BABULREDDY VISVODAYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
133 PNC&VIJAI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLGOY
134 PRAGATI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
135 PRAKASAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
136 PRASAD V POTLURI SIDDHARTHA INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY
137 PRASIDDHA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
138 PRIYADARSHINI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
139 PRIYADARSHINI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
140 PRIYADARSHINI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE FOR WOMEN
141 PRIYADARSHNI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANEGEMENT
142 PYDAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
143 PYDAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
144 QIS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
145 QIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
146 QUBA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
147 R.K. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
148 R.V.R.& J.C.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
149 RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
150 RAGHU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
151 RAJEEV GANDHI MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
152 RAMACHANDRA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
153 S.R.K.INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
154 SAGI RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
155 SAI RAJESWARI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
156 SAI TIRUMALA NALABOTHU VENKATA RAO ENGINEERING COLLEGE
157 SAIGANAPATHI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
158 SANKETIKA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
159 SANKETIKA VIDYA PARISHAD ENGINEERING COLLEGE
160 SANTHIRAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
161 SARADA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
162 SAROJINI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
163 SASI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING
164 SATYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMNET
165 SCHOOL OF BIOTECHNOLOGY
166 SCHOOL OF FOOD TECHNOLOGY
167 SESHACHALA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
168 SESHACHALA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
169 SHREE INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION
170 SHREE RAMA EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
171 SHRI SHIRDI SAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING
172 SHRI VISHNU ENGINEERING COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
173 SIDDARTHA EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
174 SIDDARTHA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
175 SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
176 SIR C R REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
177 SIR C.V.RAMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
178 SIR VISHVESHWARIAH INSTITUE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
179 SKR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
180 SPATIAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY,IST,JNTUK
181 SREE RAMA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
182 SREE VAHINI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
183 SREE VIDYANIKETHAN ENGINEERING COLLEGE
184 SREENIVASA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES
185 SRI ANNAMACHARYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
186 SRI CHAITANYA – DJR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
187 SRI CHAITANYA – DJR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
188 SRI CHUNDI RANGANAYAKULU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
189 SRI KRISHNADEVARAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
190 SRI MITTAPALLI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
191 SRI SAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
192 SRI SATYA NARAYANA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
193 SRI SIVANI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
194 SRI SUNFLOWER COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
195 SRI VANI EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
196 SRI VASAVI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
197 SRI VASAVI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
198 SRI VENKATESA PERUMAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
199 SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
200 SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
201 SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
202 SRI VENKATESWARA ENGINEERING COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
203 SRI VENKATESWARA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
204 SRI VENKATESWARA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY.
205 SRI VENKATESWARA UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
206 SRINIVASA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
207 SRINIVASA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
208 SRINIVASA RAMANUJAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
209 ST. ANN’S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
210 ST. JOHNS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
211 ST. MARY’S GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS GUNTUR
212 ST. MARY’S WOMEN’S ENGINEERING COLLEGE
213 ST.MARK EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION SOCIETY GROUP OF INSTITUTION (INTEGRATED CAMPUS)
214 SVR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
215 SWAMY VIVEKANANDA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
216 SWARNANDHRA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
217 SWARNANDHRA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
218 SWETHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
219 TADIPATRI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
220 THANDRA PAPARAYA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
221 TIRUMALA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
222 UNIVERSAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
223 UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINGEERING KAKINADA
224 USHA RAMA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
225 V.K.R., V.N.B. A.G.K. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
226 V.R.S & Y.R.N COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
227 V.S.LAKSHMI ENGINEERING COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
228 V.S.M. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
229 VAAGDEVI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
230 VASIREDDY VENKATADRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
231 VELAGA NAGESWARA RAO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING PONNUR
232 VELAGAPUDI RAMAKRISHNA SIDDHARTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
233 VEMU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
234 VIGNAN’S INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOME
235 VIGNAN’S INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
236 VIGNAN’S LARA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
237 VIGNAN’S NIRULA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE FOR WOMEN
238 VIKAS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
239 VIKAS GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
240 VISAKHA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
241 VISAKHA TECHNICAL CAMPUS
242 VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
243 VISVODAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
244 VISWANADHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
245 VIZAG INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
246 YOGANANDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE

" class="prev-article">Previous article

administrator, bbp_keymaster

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.